• Gold Sponsor Gold Sponsor Gold Sponsor Gold Sponsor
  • Webshop
  • Uitslagen Veld

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    21 okt.Jonathan JO17-6 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO17-52 - 8
    21 okt.Delta Sports '95 FC 11 - Jonathan 912 - 0
    21 okt.Delta Sports '95 FC 8 - DVSU 42 - 1
    21 okt.Delta Sports '95 FC VR1 - Wartburgia asv VR31 - 1
    21 okt.Almere FC VR1 - Delta Sports '95 FC VR28 - 0
    21 okt.DHSC 1 - Delta Sports '95 FC 13 - 2
    21 okt.Jonathan 6 - Delta Sports '95 FC 93 - 3
    21 okt.Delta Sports '95 FC JO17-6 - Goy 't JO17-21 - 7
    21 okt.Delta Sports '95 FC 6 - Focus '07 52 - 5
    21 okt.HDS JO17-2 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO17-42 - 2
    21 okt.Odysseus '91 8 - Delta Sports '95 FC 73 - 4
    21 okt.Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 MO19-1 - Delta Sports '95 FC MO19-12 - 3
    21 okt.DHSC 2 - Delta Sports '95 FC 23 - 1
    21 okt.Delta Sports '95 FC JO13-4 - Jonathan JO13-45 - 0
    21 okt.Only Friends JG2G - Delta Sports '95 FC JG12 - 2
    21 okt.Sporting '70 MO13-1 - Delta Sports '95 FC MO13-17 - 1
    21 okt.Delta Sports '95 FC JO15-1 - Jonathan JO15-17 - 6
    21 okt.Delta Sports '95 FC MO15-1 - Overbos sv. MO15-10 - 4
    21 okt.Delta Sports G1G - NVC G1G3 - 5
    21 okt.Delta Sports '95 FC JO17-3 - Houten JO17-510 - 0
    21 okt.Kampong JO19-6 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO19-45 - 2
    21 okt.Brederodes JO13-3 - Delta Sports JO13-6M2 - 1
    21 okt.Candia '66 JO15-2 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO15-58 - 2
    21 okt.Delta Sports '95 FC JO10-2 - Vriendenschaar JO10-112 - 5
    21 okt.Delta Sports '95 FC JO8-7 - Candia '66 JO8-23 - 0
    21 okt.Delta Sports JO8-10M - GVVV JO8-33 - 20
    21 okt.Merino's de JO12-1 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO12-42 - 1
    21 okt.Delta Sports '95 FC JO15-7 - Faja Lobi KDS JO15-1 -
    21 okt.Houten JO10-5 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO10-70 - 4
    21 okt.Jonathan JO9-5 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO9-610 - 3
    21 okt.Delta Sports '95 FC JO14-1 - Geinoord Nieuwegein JO14-1 -
    21 okt.Delta Sports '95 FC JO8-4 - Vriendenschaar JO8-17 - 8
    21 okt.Delta Sports '95 FC JO8-8 - JSV Nieuwegein JO8-64 - 15
    21 okt.GVVV JO11-3 - Delta Sports JO11-7M8 - 4
    21 okt.Geinoord Nieuwegein JO12-3 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO12-20 - 7
    21 okt.Hercules JO11-6 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO11-63 - 2
    21 okt.Focus '07 JO9-1 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO9-28 - 3
    21 okt.Delta Sports '95 FC JO10-4 - Jonathan JO10-64 - 4
    17 okt.Delta Sports '95 FC JO15-3 - Houten JO15-42 - 2
  • Uitslagen Zaal

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    20 okt.Delta Sports '95 FC 3 - FCV 15 - 10
    20 okt.Delta Sports '95 FC 9 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 237 - 6
  • Programma Veld

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    23 okt. 20:15Geinoord N'gein JO19-1 - Delta Sports JO19-1Sportpark "Parkhout" - Geinoord N
    23 okt. 20:15SVF JO17-1 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO17-2Sportpark "De Kruisboog" - Delta S
    23 okt. 20:30Delta Sports JO19-2 - sv Houten JO19-2Sportpark "De Kruisboog" - Delta S
    24 okt. 19:00Delta Sports JO12-2 - sv Houten JO12-2Sportpark "De Kruisboog" - Delta S
    25 okt. 19:00Delta Sports JO12-4 - Jonathan JO12-4Sportpark "De Kruisboog" - Delta S
    25 okt. 20:00Elinkwijk JO17-1 - Delta Sports JO17-1Sportpark Elinkwijk
    28 okt. 15:00Delta Sports '95 FC 1 - Merino's de 1Sportpark "De Kruisboog" - Delta S
    28 okt. 12:30Delta Sports '95 FC 2 - Merino's de 2Sportpark "De Kruisboog" - Delta S
    28 okt. 11:15VSC 2 - Delta Sports '95 FC 3Sportpark Koningsweg
    28 okt. 13:15Delta Sports '95 FC 5 - Faja Lobi KDS 5Sportpark "De Kruisboog" - Delta S
    28 okt. 12:00IJFC 8 - Delta Sports '95 FC 6Sportpark Groenvliet
    28 okt. 15:15Delta Sports '95 FC 7 - SVM 3Sportpark "De Kruisboog" - Delta S
    28 okt. 12:00Odin 6 - Delta Sports '95 FC 8Sportpark Zoudenbalch
    28 okt. 14:45Delta Sports '95 FC 9 - VSC 12Sportpark "De Kruisboog" - Delta S
    28 okt. 10:00Odysseus '91 11 - Delta Sports '95 FC 10Sportpark Olympos
    28 okt. 16:00Delta Sports '95 FC 11 - Geinoord Nieuwegein 7Sportpark "De Kruisboog" - Delta S
    28 okt. 10:45Delta Sports G1G - Soest SO G1Sportpark "De Kruisboog" - Delta S
    28 okt. 13:00Roda '46 JO19-2 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO19-1Sportpark "Burg.Buiningpark"-Roda'46
    28 okt. 15:15Delta Sports '95 FC JO19-2 - DEV Doorn JO19-1Sportpark "De Kruisboog" - Delta S
    28 okt. 14:30Delta Sports '95 FC JO19-3 - VVIJ JO19-3Sportpark "De Kruisboog" - Delta S
    28 okt. 17:00Sporting '70 JO19-3 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO19-4Sportpark Voordorp
    28 okt. 12:15Delta Sports '95 FC JO19-5 - DHSC JO19-1Sportpark "De Kruisboog" - Delta S
    28 okt. 12:40VVIJ JO17-1 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO17-1Sportpark Groenvliet
    28 okt. 11:15Delta Sports '95 FC JO17-2 - Meern De JO17-4Sportpark "De Kruisboog" - Delta S
    28 okt. 12:45Delta Sports '95 FC JO17-3 - Benschop JO17-1Sportpark "De Kruisboog" - Delta S
    28 okt. 14:30Bunnik 73 JO17-2 - Delta Sports JO17-4Sportpark Tolhuislaan
    28 okt. 14:00Delta Sports '95 FC JO17-5 - DVSU JO17-1Sportpark "De Kruisboog" - Delta S
    28 okt. 11:50SCH'44 JO17-3 - Delta Sports JO17-6Sportpark Bijleveld
    28 okt. 10:00Sporting '70 JO15-1 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO15-1Sportpark Voordorp
    28 okt. 11:30DVSU JO15-1 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO15-2Sportpark Lunetten
    28 okt. 11:15Delta Sports '95 FC JO15-3 - DVSU JO15-3Sportpark "De Kruisboog" - Delta S
    28 okt. 09:00Valleivogels JO15-3 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO15-5Sportpark De Bree-W
    28 okt. 10:30Delta Sports '95 FC JO15-6 - Goy 't JO15-2Sportpark "De Kruisboog" - Delta S
    28 okt. 13:45Delta Sports '95 FC JO15-7 - NiTA JO15-1Sportpark "De Kruisboog" - Delta S
    28 okt. 10:30Delta Sports '95 FC JO14-1 - Zeewolde JO14-1Sportpark "De Kruisboog" - Delta S
    28 okt. 10:00Focus '07 JO13-1 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO13-1Sportpark Parijsch
    28 okt. 09:45Delta Sports '95 FC JO13-2 - Soest SO JO13-3Sportpark "De Kruisboog" - Delta S
    28 okt. 09:00Delta Sports '95 FC JO13-3 - Meern De JO13-4Sportpark "De Kruisboog" - Delta S
    28 okt. 09:00Vriendenschaar JO13-3 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO13-4Sportpark Terweijde
    28 okt. 08:45SVF JO13-2 - Delta Sports JO13-5Sportpark De Nieuwe Kamp
    28 okt. 10:30Jonathan JO13-6 - Delta Sports JO13-6MSportpark Achter 't Slot
    28 okt. 08:45Geinoord Nieuwegein JO12-1 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO12-1Sportpark "Parkhout" - Geinoord N
    28 okt. 08:50Delta Sports '95 FC JO12-2 - Houten JO12-3Sportpark "De Kruisboog" - Delta S
    28 okt. 10:50Delta Sports '95 FC JO12-3 - DOVO JO12-2Sportpark "De Kruisboog" - Delta S
    28 okt. 09:45Delta Sports '95 FC JO12-4 - Kampong JO12-5Sportpark "De Kruisboog" - Delta S
    28 okt. 10:00Houten JO12-5 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO12-5Sportpark Oud Wulven
    28 okt. 11:00OSM '75 JO11-1 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO11-1Sportpark Fazantenkamp
    28 okt. 08:45IJFC JO11-1 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO11-2Sportpark Groenvliet
    28 okt. 09:40Delta Sports '95 FC JO11-3 - Geinoord Nieuwegein JO11-2Sportpark "De Kruisboog" - Delta S
    28 okt. 08:30PVCV JO11-7 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO11-4Sportpark Fletiomare Oost
    28 okt. 08:30Delta Sports '95 FC JO11-5 - Houten JO11-6Sportpark "De Kruisboog" - Delta S
    28 okt. 10:45Delta Sports '95 FC JO11-6 - Victoria JO11-5Sportpark "De Kruisboog" - Delta S
    28 okt. 09:45Geinoord Nieuwegein JO11-4 - Delta Sports JO11-7MSportpark "Parkhout" - Geinoord N
    28 okt. 08:45FC Driebergen JO11-5 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO11-8Sportpark De Woerd
    28 okt. 12:30JSV Nieuwegein JO10-1 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO10-1Sportpark Galecop - JSV Nieuw
    28 okt. 10:00Vliegdorp 't JO10-1 - Delta Sports JO10-2Sportpark Kerklaan - 't Vliegdorp
    28 okt. 09:45Aurora JO10-1 - Delta Sports JO10-3Sportpark Hoog Weerdenburg
    28 okt. 08:30Delta Sports '95 FC JO10-4 - PVCV JO10-7Sportpark "De Kruisboog" - Delta S
    28 okt. 08:30Jonathan JO10-6 - Delta Sports JO10-5Sportpark Achter 't Slot
    28 okt. 09:40Delta Sports '95 FC JO10-6 - Victoria JO10-7Sportpark "De Kruisboog" - Delta S
    28 okt. 08:30Delta Sports '95 FC JO10-7 - Aurora JO10-2Sportpark "De Kruisboog" - Delta S
    28 okt. 08:30Delta Sports JO10-8M - DOVO JO10-6Sportpark "De Kruisboog" - Delta S
    28 okt. 09:30Delta Sports '95 FC JO9-1 - DOVO JO9-1Sportpark "De Kruisboog" - Delta S
    28 okt. 09:30JSV Nieuwegein JO9-1 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO9-2Sportpark Galecop - JSV Nieuw
    28 okt. 09:30Delta Sports '95 FC JO9-4 - UVV JO9-5Sportpark "De Kruisboog" - Delta S
    28 okt. 09:30JSV Nieuwegein JO9-5 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO9-5Sportpark Galecop - JSV Nieuw
    28 okt. 08:30Delta Sports '95 FC JO9-6 - Geinoord Nieuwegein JO9-5Sportpark "De Kruisboog" - Delta S
    28 okt. 09:30Houten JO9-5 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO9-7Sportpark Oud Wulven
    28 okt. 08:30Bilt De JO9-7 - Delta Sports JO9-8Sportpark Weltevreden
    28 okt. 08:30Delta Sports '95 FC JO8-1 - FC Driebergen JO8-1Sportpark "De Kruisboog" - Delta S
    28 okt. 08:30VVIJ JO8-2 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO8-2Sportpark Groenvliet
    28 okt. 08:30AFC Quick 1890 JO8-3 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO8-3Sportpark Dorrestein
    28 okt. 09:30Delta Sports '95 FC JO8-4 - VRC JO8-4Sportpark "De Kruisboog" - Delta S
    28 okt. 08:30Delta Sports '95 FC JO8-5 - DESTO JO8-5Sportpark "De Kruisboog" - Delta S
    28 okt. 08:30Delta Sports '95 FC JO8-6 - Geinoord Nieuwegein JO8-4Sportpark "De Kruisboog" - Delta S
    28 okt. 08:45Focus '07 JO8-4 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO8-7Sportpark Parijsch
    28 okt. 09:00FZO JO8-1 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO8-8Sportpark "Blikkenburg Oost" - FZO
    28 okt. 09:30Delta Sports JO8-10M - Valleivogels JO8-3Sportpark "De Kruisboog" - Delta S
    28 okt. 14:30Faja Lobi KDS VR1 - Delta Sports VR1Sportpark Azielaan
    28 okt. 14:00Domstad Majella VR1 - Delta Sports '95 FC VR2Sportpark Zoudenbalch
    28 okt. 12:15Zwaluwen Utrecht 11 MO19-1 - Delta Sports MO19-1Sportpark Welgelegen
    28 okt. 12:15Delta Sports '95 FC MO17-1 - CSW MO17-1Sportpark "De Kruisboog" - Delta S
    28 okt. 10:25VVIJ MO17-2 - Delta Sports '95 FC MO17-2Sportpark Groenvliet
    28 okt. 10:15CSW MO15-1 - Delta Sports '95 FC MO15-1Sportpark CSW
    28 okt. 12:15Delta Sports '95 FC MO15-2 - Achterveld SV MO15-1Sportpark "De Kruisboog" - Delta S
    28 okt. 08:30VVIJ MO13-1 - Delta Sports '95 FC MO13-1Sportpark Groenvliet
    28 okt. 09:35Meern De MO11-2 - Delta Sports '95 FC MO11-1Sportpark De Meern
  • Programma Zaal

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdStatusDetails
    25 okt. 21:55Delta Sports 9 - Bilt De 5Te spelen
    27 okt. 19:15Delta Sports 4 - Maarssen 1Te spelen
    27 okt. 22:00Delta Sports 5 - HMS 1Te spelen
    27 okt. 21:05Delta Sports 6 - Maarssen 3Te spelen
    27 okt. 19:15ZVVN 77 7 - Delta Sports 8Te spelen
    27 okt. 20:10Delta Sports 9 - Zwaluwen Utrecht 11 18Te spelen
    27 okt. 20:10DESTO VR1 - Delta Sports VR1Te spelen