• Gold Sponsor Gold Sponsor Gold Sponsor Gold Sponsor
  • Webshop
  • Uitslagen Veld

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    13 dec.Delta Sports '95 FC 6 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 2 -
    9 dec.Pancratius Rksv JO17-1 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO17-12 - 0
  • Uitslagen Zaal

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    13 dec.Delta Sports '95 FC 4 - Kosterman 51 - 4
    8 dec.1461 Soest 1 - Delta Sports '95 FC 110 - 3
    8 dec.1461 Soest 2 - Delta Sports '95 FC 26 - 3
    8 dec.Goy 't 1 - Delta Sports '95 FC 33 - 6
    8 dec.USVF 8 - Delta Sports '95 FC 59 - 4
    8 dec.Delta Sports '95 FC 6 - SCH '44 49 - 1
    8 dec.Maarssen 7 - Delta Sports '95 FC 72 - 4
    8 dec.Delta Sports '95 FC 8 - ZVVN 77 76 - 2
    8 dec.Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 23 - Delta Sports '95 FC 913 - 11
    7 dec.Hercules 1 - Delta Sports '95 FC 49 - 4
  • Programma Veld

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    16 dec. 14:30SVL 1 - Delta Sports '95 FC 1Sportpark "Oranjehof" - SVL
    16 dec. 12:15Roda '46 2 - Delta Sports '95 FC 2Sportpark "Burg.Buiningpark"-Roda'46
    16 dec. 12:30Odysseus '91 5 - Delta Sports '95 FC 3Sportpark Olympos
    16 dec. 14:30Delta Sports '95 FC 4 - Houten 2Sportpark "De Kruisboog" - Delta S
    16 dec. 12:30Houten 4 - Delta Sports '95 FC 5Sportpark Oud Wulven
    16 dec. 11:45Focus '07 6 - Delta Sports '95 FC 9Sportpark Parijsch
    16 dec. 12:15Delta Sports '95 FC 9 - JSV Nieuwegein 9Sportpark "De Kruisboog" - Delta S
    16 dec. 12:30Delta Sports '95 FC JO19-1 - CJVV JO19-1Sportpark "De Kruisboog" - Delta S
    16 dec. 12:30Delta Sports '95 FC JO19-2 - Odijk JO19-1Sportpark "De Kruisboog" - Delta S
    16 dec. 14:00KDO sv JG1 - Delta Sports '95 FC JG1Sportpark KDO
    16 dec. 12:30Delta Sports '95 FC JO17-2 - Vriendenschaar JO17-2Sportpark "De Kruisboog" - Delta S
    16 dec. 14:30Delta Sports '95 FC JO17-5 - Vreeswijk JO17-2Sportpark "De Kruisboog" - Delta S
    16 dec. 10:30Delta Sports '95 FC JO15-1 - Candia '66 JO15-1Sportpark "De Kruisboog" - Delta S
    16 dec. 12:00Delta Sports '95 FC JO15-4 - Goy 't JO15-2Sportpark "De Kruisboog" - Delta S
    16 dec. 10:40Delta Sports '95 FC JO14-2 - IJFC JO14-1Sportpark "De Kruisboog" - Delta S
    16 dec. 09:00Delta Sports '95 FC JO13-1 - Sporting '70 JO13-1Sportpark "De Kruisboog" - Delta S
    16 dec. 13:15HDS JO13-1 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO13-2Sportpark De Engelse Berg
    16 dec. 08:30Houten JO13-3 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO13-4Sportpark Oud Wulven
    16 dec. 11:00Delta Sports '95 FC JO12-2 - Houten JO12-4Sportpark "De Kruisboog" - Delta S
    16 dec. 09:30VRC JO11-1 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO11-2Sportpark Spitsbergen
    16 dec. 09:00Delta Sports '95 FC JO11-3 - DVSU JO11-3Sportpark "De Kruisboog" - Delta S
    16 dec. 09:40Delta Sports '95 FC JO11-5 - Jonathan JO11-6Sportpark "De Kruisboog" - Delta S
    16 dec. 09:40Delta Sports '95 FC JO11-6 - Victoria JO11-5Sportpark "De Kruisboog" - Delta S
    16 dec. 09:00Goy 't JO10-1 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO10-2Sportpark De Eng - 't Goy
    16 dec. 09:30Schalkwijk JO10-1 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO10-4Sportpark Blokhoven
    16 dec. 09:00Brederodes JO10-2 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO10-7Sportpark Blankensteijn
    16 dec. 10:00Merino's de JO10-2 - Delta Sports JO10-8MSportpark De Groene Velden
    16 dec. 09:00Brederodes JO9-2 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO9-4Sportpark Blankensteijn
    16 dec. 11:10CDW JO8-1 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO8-1Sportpark Mariënhoeve
    16 dec. 10:30Saestum JO8-1 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO8-2Sportpark Saestum
    16 dec. 09:00Bunnik '73 JO8-1 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO8-3Sportpark Tolhuislaan
    16 dec. 09:00Delta Sports '95 FC JO8-6 - Benschop JO8-2Sportpark "De Kruisboog" - Delta S
    16 dec. 09:00Delta Sports '95 FC JO8-7 - Bunnik '73 JO8-2Sportpark "De Kruisboog" - Delta S
    16 dec. 10:15Hoogland JO8-6 - Delta Sports JO8-10MSportpark Langenoord
    16 dec. 10:00Domstad Majella VR1 - Delta Sports '95 FC VR2Sportpark Zoudenbalch
    16 dec. 12:15Saestum VR3 - Delta Sports '95 FC VR3Sportpark Saestum
    16 dec. 14:30Delta Sports '95 FC MO19-1 - Maarssen MO19-2Sportpark "De Kruisboog" - Delta S
    16 dec. 15:45Focus '07 MO17-1 - Delta Sports '95 FC MO17-2Sportpark Parijsch
    16 dec. 10:15Meern De MO15-1 - Delta Sports '95 FC MO15-1Sportpark De Meern
    16 dec. 12:15Candia '66 MO15-1 - Delta Sports '95 FC MO15-2Sportpark Candia'66
    16 dec. 10:30Delta Sports '95 FC MO13-1 - Kampong MO13-1Sportpark "De Kruisboog" - Delta S
    16 dec. 09:40Delta Sports JO12-4 - Delta Sports JO12-5Sportpark "De Kruisboog" - Delta S
    16 dec. 11:00Delta Sports JO12-1 - De Bilt JO12-1Sportpark "De Kruisboog" - Delta S
    18 dec. 19:00Delta Sports JO13-2 - Delta Sports JO12-2Sportpark "De Kruisboog" - Delta S
  • Programma Zaal

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdStatusDetails
    15 dec. 21:05Delta Sports '95 FC 1 - Adelaars zvv 1Te spelen
    15 dec. 20:10Delta Sports 2 - Adelaars zvv 3Te spelen
    15 dec. 19:15Delta Sports 3 - 1461 Soest 3Te spelen
    15 dec. 21:05Delta Sports '95 FC 5 - SCH '44 3Te spelen
    15 dec. 21:05Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 17 - Delta Sports '95 FC 6Te spelen
    15 dec. 22:00Delta Sports '95 FC 7 - Reigers De FC 4Te spelen
    15 dec. 20:10Delta Sports '95 FC 9 - Hercules 31Te spelen
    18 dec. 21:05Hercules 31 - Delta Sports '95 FC 9Te spelen
    20 dec. 21:55Delta Sports '95 FC 4 - Reigers De FC 1Te spelen
    20 dec. 21:05Vreeswijk VR2 - Delta Sports '95 FC VR1Te spelen