• Gold Sponsor Gold Sponsor Gold Sponsor Gold Sponsor
  • Webshop
  • 35+ TL VE Vrijdag man

  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Beijer, NielsTeamspeler
    Bertens, PieterTeamspeler
    Boer, Edwin deTeamspeler
    Boer, Jochem deTeamspeler
    Boere, MartinTeamspeler
    Bron, EricTeamspeler
    Buijs, MarchelTeamspeler
    Es, Patrick vanTeamspeler
    Garderen, Martin vanTeamspeler
    Graf, DaniëlTeamspeler
    Jager, Folkert deTeamspeler
    Plank, Roel van derTeamspeler
    Ramdin, NelisTeamspeler
    Roelands, BasTeamspeler
    Temel, TuncayTeamspeler
    Tuijl, Bas vanTeamspeler
    Vermeulen, JeroenTeamspeler
    Vliet, Harry vanTeamspeler
    Weerdenburg, JeroenTeamspeler
    Wegereef, PeterTeamspeler
  • Teamsponsors

    Geen informatie

  • Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdLokale staf
    Dool, Dirk van denLokale staf
  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Veld Kleedkamer
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    31 aug. 08:30Delta Sports JO11-5M - Sporting '70 JO11-4Sportpark "De Kruisboog" - Delta S
    31 aug. 08:30Delta Sports '95 FC JO11-7 - DVSU JO11-3Sportpark "De Kruisboog" - Delta S
    31 aug. 08:30Delta Sports '95 FC JO8-1 - Kampong JO8-1Sportpark "De Kruisboog" - Delta S
    31 aug. 08:30Delta Sports '95 FC JO8-6 - VSC JO8-1Sportpark "De Kruisboog" - Delta S
    31 aug. 08:30Delta Sports '95 FC JO9-2 - VVIJ JO9-1Sportpark "De Kruisboog" - Delta S
    31 aug. 08:30Delta Sports '95 FC JO8-2 - VVIJ JO8-2Sportpark "De Kruisboog" - Delta S
    31 aug. 08:30CDW JO13-3G - Delta Sports '95 FC JO13-4Sportpark Mariënhoeve
    31 aug. 08:30DVSU JO11-2 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO11-3Sportpark Lunetten
    31 aug. 08:30Brederodes JO10-1 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO10-1Sportpark Blankensteijn
    31 aug. 08:45Delta Sports '95 FC JO12-3 - Vriendenschaar JO12-1Sportpark "De Kruisboog" - Delta S
    31 aug. 08:45Delta Sports '95 FC JO12-4 - Houten JO12-3Sportpark "De Kruisboog" - Delta S
    31 aug. 08:45Delta Sports '95 FC JO12-1 - Odijk JO12-1Sportpark "De Kruisboog" - Delta S
    31 aug. 08:45Delta Sports '95 FC MO13-2 - Brederodes MO13-1Sportpark "De Kruisboog" - Delta S
    31 aug. 08:45FC Driebergen JO10-2 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO10-4Sportpark De Woerd
    31 aug. 08:45Focus '07 JO8-5 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO8-4Sportpark Parijsch
    31 aug. 08:50Delta Sports '95 FC JO13-1 - CDW JO13-1GSportpark "De Kruisboog" - Delta S
    31 aug. 09:00Delta Sports '95 FC JO15-1 - Huizen JO15-1Sportpark "De Kruisboog" - Delta S
    31 aug. 09:00't Goy JO11-2 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO11-6Sportpark De Eng - 't Goy
    31 aug. 09:00Geinoord Nieuwegein JO9-5 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO9-5Sportpark "Parkhout" - Geinoord N
    31 aug. 09:30Delta Sports '95 FC JO9-6 - DVSU JO9-4Sportpark "De Kruisboog" - Delta S
    31 aug. 09:30Delta Sports '95 FC JO9-1 - Meern De ZA-JO9-2Sportpark "De Kruisboog" - Delta S
    31 aug. 09:30Delta Sports '95 FC JO9-3 - Vriendenschaar JO9-2Sportpark "De Kruisboog" - Delta S
    31 aug. 09:30Delta Sports '95 FC JO8-5 - PVCV JO8-7Sportpark "De Kruisboog" - Delta S
    31 aug. 09:30Jonathan JO8-3 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO8-3Sportpark Achter 't Slot
    31 aug. 09:30Bilt De FC JO10-5 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO10-6Sportpark Weltevreden
    31 aug. 09:35Sporting '70 JO10-3 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO10-3Sportpark Voordorp
    31 aug. 09:50Delta Sports '95 FC JO11-4 - Meern De JO11-8Sportpark "De Kruisboog" - Delta S
    31 aug. 09:50Delta Sports '95 FC MO13-3 - Oranje - Wit MO13-1Sportpark "De Kruisboog" - Delta S
    31 aug. 09:55PVCV JO13-4 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO13-2Sportpark Fletiomare Oost
    31 aug. 10:00SVF JO9-2 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO9-4Sportpark De Nieuwe Kamp
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    44 van pagina 45