• Gold Sponsor Gold Sponsor Gold Sponsor Gold Sponsor
  • Webshop
  • +Champions VE Zaterdag gemengd

  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Arslan, LoranTeamspeler
    Beek, Quinn vanTeamspeler
    Bruin, Tessel deTeamspeler
    Ettekoven, Vince vanTeamspeler
    Hadbah, NabeelTeamspeler
    Morren, ThijsTeamspeler
    Oudeman, XanderTeamspeler
    Visser, JesperTeamspeler
  • Teamsponsors

    Geen informatie

  • Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTechnische stafTrainer
    AfgeschermdTechnische stafTrainer
    AfgeschermdTechnische stafTrainer
    AfgeschermdLokale staf
    AfgeschermdTechnische stafTrainer
    AfgeschermdTechnische stafTrainer
    AfgeschermdTechnische stafTrainer
    Beijer, NielsTechnische stafTrainer
    Deijle, RikTechnische stafTrainer
    Dijk, Arjan vanTechnische stafTrainer
    Ettekoven, Roy vanTechnische stafTrainer
    Haan, Dennis deTechnische stafTrainer
    Hienen, Patrick vanTechnische stafTrainer
    Kamberg, JurgenTechnische stafTrainer
    Kloppenburg, RobertTechnische stafTrainer
    Koppers, PaulTechnische stafTrainer
    Soldaat, RomboutTechnische stafTrainer
    Treuren, LionelTechnische stafTrainer
  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Veld Kleedkamer
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    27 mei. 18:15Delta Sports '95 FC JO10-3 - FC Driebergen JO10-2Sportpark "De Kruisboog" - Delta S
    28 mei. 19:30Delta Sports '95 FC JO16-5 - OSM '75 JO16-1Sportpark "De Kruisboog" - Delta S
    28 mei. 20:00Breukelen FC JO19-2 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO19-4Sportpark Broekdijk-Oost
    29 mei. 18:00Delta Sports '95 FC JO10-1 - JSV Nieuwegein JO10-1Sportpark "De Kruisboog" - Delta S
    29 mei. 18:30IJFC JO9-4 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO9-4Sportpark Groenvliet
    29 mei. 19:00VVZA JO11-4 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO11-7Sportpark Emiclaer
    29 mei. 20:15Delta Sports '95 FC 4 - DHSC 7Sportpark "De Kruisboog" - Delta S
    1 jun. 09:45Delta Sports '95 FC JO11-4 - CDW JO11-3GSportpark "De Kruisboog" - Delta S
    1 jun. 09:45Delta Sports '95 FC JO13-2 - Achterveld SV JO13-1Sportpark "De Kruisboog" - Delta S
    1 jun. 10:00CDW JO13-2007-1 - Delta Sports JO13-2007-1Sportpark Mariënhoeve
    1 jun. 10:00Vriendenschaar JO9-2 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO9-8Sportpark Terweijde
    1 jun. 11:00Bilt De FC JO11-6 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO11-6Sportpark Weltevreden
    1 jun. 11:15Roda '46 JO16-1 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO16-1Sportpark Burg.Buiningpark
    1 jun. 11:15Delta Sports '95 FC 5 - DHSC 5Sportpark "De Kruisboog" - Delta S
    1 jun. 11:30Delta Sports '95 FC JO11-1 - Hooglanderveen JO11-1Sportpark "De Kruisboog" - Delta S
    1 jun. 12:30Delta Sports '95 FC 3 - Vreeswijk 2Sportpark "De Kruisboog" - Delta S
    1 jun. 13:00Sterrenwijk 4 - Delta Sports '95 FC 10Sportpark Zoudenbalch
    1 jun. 13:15Delta Sports '95 FC 4 - VVU Ardahanspor 3Sportpark "De Kruisboog" - Delta S
    1 jun. 13:15Delta Sports '95 FC VR3 - Oranje - Wit VR1Sportpark "De Kruisboog" - Delta S
    1 jun. 13:30Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 3 - Delta Sports '95 FC 12Sportpark Welgelegen
    1 jun. 14:30Delta Sports '95 FC 1 - OSV 1Sportpark "De Kruisboog" - Delta S
    1 jun. 15:15Delta Sports '95 FC 6 - IJFC 6Sportpark "De Kruisboog" - Delta S
    1 jun. 15:15Delta Sports '95 FC VR2 - JSV Nieuwegein VR1Sportpark "De Kruisboog" - Delta S
    1 jun. 15:30csv Apeldoorn JO19-1 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO19-1Sportpark Orderbos
    3 jun. 20:15Delta Sports '95 FC JO19-2 - Hercules JO19-4Sportpark "De Kruisboog" - Delta S
    4 jun. 19:30Geinoord Nieuwegein 5 - Delta Sports '95 FC 6Sportpark "Parkhout" - Geinoord N
    5 jun. 18:30JSV Nieuwegein JO8-5 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO8-5Sportpark Galecop - JSV Nieuw
    5 jun. 18:30Delta Sports '95 FC JO9-3 - JSV Nieuwegein JO9-6Sportpark "De Kruisboog" - Delta S
    8 jun. 09:30Jonathan JO8-6 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO8-4Sportpark Achter 't Slot
    8 jun. 12:00Hercules 9 - Delta Sports '95 FC 10Sportpark Voordorp
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    1 van pagina 39