• Gold Sponsor Gold Sponsor Gold Sponsor Gold Sponsor
  • Webshop
  • JO10-2 VE zaterdag speeldag gemengd

  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Kippersluis, Luca vanTeamspeler
    Scholts, MikaTeamspeler
    Verhagen, SillTeamspeler
  • Teamsponsors

    Geen informatie

  • Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Verhagen, JeanTechnische stafTrainer/coach
    Verstraete, DennisTechnische stafTrainer
  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Veld Kleedkamer
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    31 aug. 08:30Delta Sports JO11-5M - Sporting '70 JO11-4Sportpark "De Kruisboog" - Delta S
    31 aug. 08:30Delta Sports '95 FC JO11-7 - DVSU JO11-3Sportpark "De Kruisboog" - Delta S
    31 aug. 08:30Delta Sports '95 FC JO8-1 - Kampong JO8-1Sportpark "De Kruisboog" - Delta S
    31 aug. 08:30Delta Sports '95 FC JO8-6 - VSC JO8-1Sportpark "De Kruisboog" - Delta S
    31 aug. 08:30Delta Sports '95 FC JO9-2 - VVIJ JO9-1Sportpark "De Kruisboog" - Delta S
    31 aug. 08:30Delta Sports '95 FC JO8-2 - VVIJ JO8-2Sportpark "De Kruisboog" - Delta S
    31 aug. 08:30CDW JO13-3G - Delta Sports '95 FC JO13-4Sportpark Mariënhoeve
    31 aug. 08:30DVSU JO11-2 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO11-3Sportpark Lunetten
    31 aug. 08:30Brederodes JO10-1 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO10-1Sportpark Blankensteijn
    31 aug. 08:45Delta Sports '95 FC JO12-3 - Vriendenschaar JO12-1Sportpark "De Kruisboog" - Delta S
    31 aug. 08:45Delta Sports '95 FC JO12-4 - Houten JO12-3Sportpark "De Kruisboog" - Delta S
    31 aug. 08:45Delta Sports '95 FC JO12-1 - Odijk JO12-1Sportpark "De Kruisboog" - Delta S
    31 aug. 08:45Delta Sports '95 FC MO13-2 - Brederodes MO13-1Sportpark "De Kruisboog" - Delta S
    31 aug. 08:45FC Driebergen JO10-2 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO10-4Sportpark De Woerd
    31 aug. 08:45Focus '07 JO8-5 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO8-4Sportpark Parijsch
    31 aug. 08:50Delta Sports '95 FC JO13-1 - CDW JO13-1GSportpark "De Kruisboog" - Delta S
    31 aug. 09:00Delta Sports '95 FC JO15-1 - Huizen JO15-1Sportpark "De Kruisboog" - Delta S
    31 aug. 09:00't Goy JO11-2 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO11-6Sportpark De Eng - 't Goy
    31 aug. 09:00Geinoord Nieuwegein JO9-5 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO9-5Sportpark "Parkhout" - Geinoord N
    31 aug. 09:30Delta Sports '95 FC JO9-6 - DVSU JO9-4Sportpark "De Kruisboog" - Delta S
    31 aug. 09:30Delta Sports '95 FC JO9-1 - Meern De ZA-JO9-2Sportpark "De Kruisboog" - Delta S
    31 aug. 09:30Delta Sports '95 FC JO9-3 - Vriendenschaar JO9-2Sportpark "De Kruisboog" - Delta S
    31 aug. 09:30Delta Sports '95 FC JO8-5 - PVCV JO8-7Sportpark "De Kruisboog" - Delta S
    31 aug. 09:30Jonathan JO8-3 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO8-3Sportpark Achter 't Slot
    31 aug. 09:30Bilt De FC JO10-5 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO10-6Sportpark Weltevreden
    31 aug. 09:35Sporting '70 JO10-3 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO10-3Sportpark Voordorp
    31 aug. 09:50Delta Sports '95 FC JO11-4 - Meern De JO11-8Sportpark "De Kruisboog" - Delta S
    31 aug. 09:50Delta Sports '95 FC MO13-3 - Oranje - Wit MO13-1Sportpark "De Kruisboog" - Delta S
    31 aug. 09:55PVCV JO13-4 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO13-2Sportpark Fletiomare Oost
    31 aug. 10:00SVF JO9-2 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO9-4Sportpark De Nieuwe Kamp
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    2 van pagina 45