• Gold Sponsor Gold Sponsor Gold Sponsor Gold Sponsor
  • Webshop
  • JO11-1 VE zaterdag speeldag gemengd

  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Arslan, GovanTeamspeler
    Bohms, GuusTeamspeler
    Boogaard, PhilipTeamspeler
    Brink, Sam van denTeamspeler
    Duijn, Sanne vanTeamspeler
    Hoornstra, SennaTeamspeler
    Lubbers, FinnTeamspeler
    Vermeulen, SjuulTeamspeler
  • Teamsponsors

    Geen informatie

  • Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Beijer, NielsTechnische stafTrainer/coach
    Wallenburg, TwanTechnische stafHoofdcoach
  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Veld Kleedkamer
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    23 feb. 12:30Delta Sports '95 FC 6 - Meern De 7Sportpark "De Kruisboog" - Delta S
    23 feb. 15:00TOV 1 - Delta Sports '95 FC 1Sportpark Ter Eem
    1 mrt. 19:15USVF 8 - Delta Sports '95 FC 8Galgenwaard, Sportcentrum
    1 mrt. 20:10Delta Sports '95 FC 3 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 5Galgenwaard, Sportcentrum
    1 mrt. 21:05HMS 9 - Delta Sports '95 FC 2Zuilen
    1 mrt. 21:05Ziekenhuis Amstelveen zvv/Borstpoli 1 - Delta Sports '95 FC 1Emergo hal
    2 mrt. 10:15Victoria MO13-1 - Delta Sports '95 FC MO13-1Sportpark Loosdrecht
    2 mrt. 11:00TOV JO13-2007-1 - Delta Sports JO13-4MSportpark Ter Eem
    2 mrt. 12:30Delta Sports '95 FC VR3 - Odin VR2Sportpark "De Kruisboog" - Delta S
    4 mrt. 19:30Victoria JO17-1 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO17-1Sportpark Loosdrecht
    6 mrt. 21:00Delta Sports '95 FC 4 - ZVVN 77 3Dome, The
    6 mrt. 21:55Delta Sports '95 FC 3 - Delta Sports '95 FC 2Dome, The
    7 mrt. 18:30Delta Sports '95 FC JO11-5 - Olympia '25 JO11-1Sportpark Berestein
    8 mrt. 19:15Delta Sports '95 FC 7 - HMS 8Dome, The
    8 mrt. 20:00Delta Sports '95 FC 45+1 - Goy 't 45+1Sportpark sc Everstein
    8 mrt. 20:00Delta Sports '95 FC VR30+1 - VSC VR30+4Sportpark "De Kruisboog" - Delta S
    8 mrt. 20:20DESTO VR30+1 - Delta Sports '95 FC VR30+1Sportpark "De Kruisboog" - Delta S
    8 mrt. 20:20Delta Sports '95 FC 45+1 - CDW 45+2Sportpark sc Everstein
    8 mrt. 20:40SC Everstein 45+1 - Delta Sports '95 FC 45+1Sportpark sc Everstein
    8 mrt. 20:40Delta Sports '95 FC VR30+1 - Faja Lobi KDS VR30+6Sportpark "De Kruisboog" - Delta S
    8 mrt. 21:00VNS United 1 - Delta Sports '95 FC 1Weeren, de
    8 mrt. 21:05Delta Sports '95 FC 6 - SCH '44 5Dome, The
    8 mrt. 22:00Delta Sports '95 FC 8 - Ons Genoegen 1Dome, The
    8 mrt. 22:05Voorwaarts 12 - Delta Sports '95 FC 5Hoograven
    9 mrt. 08:30Saestum JO9-2 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO9-4Sportpark Saestum
    9 mrt. 08:30Jonathan JO9-7 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO9-6Sportpark Achter 't Slot
    9 mrt. 08:30Spakenburg JO11-1 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO11-1Sportpark De Westmaat
    9 mrt. 08:30DVSU JO8-1 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO8-3Sportpark Lunetten
    9 mrt. 08:30DESTO JO11-3 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO11-3Sportpark "Vryheit" - DESTO
    9 mrt. 08:30Delta Sports '95 FC JO9-1 - Kampong JO9-1Sportpark "De Kruisboog" - Delta S
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie