• Gold Sponsor Gold Sponsor Gold Sponsor Gold Sponsor
  • Webshop
  • JO11-1 VE zaterdag speeldag gemengd

  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Arslan, GovanTeamspeler
    Bohms, GuusTeamspeler
    Boogaard, PhilipTeamspeler
    Brink, Sam van denTeamspeler
    Duijn, Sanne vanTeamspeler
    Hoornstra, SennaTeamspeler
    Lubbers, FinnTeamspeler
    Vermeulen, SjuulTeamspeler
  • Teamsponsors

    Geen informatie

  • Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Beijer, NielsTechnische stafTrainer/coach
    Wallenburg, TwanTechnische stafHoofdcoach
  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Veld Kleedkamer
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    24 apr. 21:00Delta Sports '95 FC 4 - PVC 4Dome, The
    24 apr. 21:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 6 - Delta Sports '95 FC 3Nieuw Welgelegen
    24 apr. 21:55Delta Sports '95 FC 2 - HMS 9Dome, The
    2 mei. 21:05Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 6 - Delta Sports '95 FC 2Nieuw Welgelegen
    4 mei. 08:45Hercules JO13-4 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO13-6Sportpark Voordorp
    4 mei. 09:00Delta Sports '95 FC MO13-1 - Jonathan MO13-1Sportpark "De Kruisboog" - Delta S
    4 mei. 09:00Delta Sports JO12-5M - DESTO JO12-3Sportpark "De Kruisboog" - Delta S
    4 mei. 09:00Delta Sports '95 FC JO12-6 - JSV Nieuwegein JO12-3Sportpark "De Kruisboog" - Delta S
    4 mei. 09:00Delta Sports '95 FC JO9-5 - UVV JO9-3Sportpark "De Kruisboog" - Delta S
    4 mei. 09:00Delta Sports '95 FC JO9-6 - Vriendenschaar JO9-3Sportpark "De Kruisboog" - Delta S
    4 mei. 09:00Delta Sports '95 FC JO9-2 - MSV '19 JO9-1Sportpark "De Kruisboog" - Delta S
    4 mei. 09:00Delta Sports '95 FC JO9-7 - Jonathan JO9-7Sportpark "De Kruisboog" - Delta S
    4 mei. 09:15Delta Sports '95 FC JO12-4 - DESTO JO12-4Sportpark "De Kruisboog" - Delta S
    4 mei. 09:30Delta Sports '95 FC MO15-1 - CSW MO15-2Sportpark "De Kruisboog" - Delta S
    4 mei. 09:45Delta Sports JO13-4M - PVCV JO13-4Sportpark "De Kruisboog" - Delta S
    4 mei. 09:45PVCV JO10-2 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO10-1Sportpark Fletiomare Oost
    4 mei. 10:00AFC Quick 1890 JO13-1 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO13-1Sportpark Dorrestein
    4 mei. 10:00Odysseus '91 VR4 - Delta Sports '95 FC VR2Sportpark Olympos
    4 mei. 10:00FC Driebergen JO8-1 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO8-2Sportpark De Woerd
    4 mei. 10:15Delta Sports JO10-10M - Sporting '70 JO10-4Sportpark "De Kruisboog" - Delta S
    4 mei. 10:15Delta Sports '95 FC JO10-8 - CDW JO10-4GSportpark "De Kruisboog" - Delta S
    4 mei. 10:15Delta Sports '95 FC JO10-3 - FC Driebergen JO10-2Sportpark "De Kruisboog" - Delta S
    4 mei. 10:15Delta Sports '95 FC JO9-3 - DESTO JO9-3Sportpark "De Kruisboog" - Delta S
    4 mei. 10:15NVC JO17-1 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO17-1Sportpark Naarden
    4 mei. 10:15Kampong JO12-4 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO12-1Sportpark Maarschalkerweerd
    4 mei. 10:30Delta Sports '95 FC MO11-2 - Bilt De FC MO11-2Sportpark "De Kruisboog" - Delta S
    4 mei. 10:30Delta Sports G1G - Buitenboys sc. G1Sportpark "De Kruisboog" - Delta S
    4 mei. 10:30JSV Nieuwegein JO8-5 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO8-5Sportpark Galecop - JSV Nieuw
    4 mei. 10:45Delta Sports '95 FC JO15-1 - Hooglanderveen JO15-1Sportpark "De Kruisboog" - Delta S
    4 mei. 10:45Delta Sports '95 FC JO13-5 - VVIJ JO13-6Sportpark "De Kruisboog" - Delta S
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    1 van pagina 38