• Gold Sponsor Gold Sponsor Gold Sponsor Gold Sponsor
  • Webshop
  • JO9-3 VE zaterdag speeldag gemengd

  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Bladt, StijnTeamspeler
    Buunen, LisaTeamspeler
    Coulibaly, ShuraimTeamspeler
    Overmeer, DionTeamspeler
    Scholman, SanderTeamspeler
  • Teamsponsors

    Geen informatie

  • Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTechnische stafTrainer
    Os, Leon vanLokale stafTrainer
    Overmeer, EdwinTechnische stafTrainer/coach
  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Veld Kleedkamer
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    16 jan. 21:00Delta Sports '95 FC 4 - VV De Dreef 4Dome, The
    18 jan. 19:15Delta Sports '95 FC 6 - Haddekik FC 1Dome, The
    18 jan. 19:15Reigers De FC 4 - Delta Sports '95 FC 5Helsdingen
    18 jan. 21:05Delta Sports '95 FC 8 - Ons Genoegen 1Dome, The
    18 jan. 21:05Al-Andalus 1 - Delta Sports '95 FC 1Bilt, Sporthal, de
    18 jan. 21:50Maarssen 7 - Delta Sports '95 FC 7Sporthal OVVO Maarssen
    18 jan. 21:55Delta Sports '95 FC 3 - Goy 't 2Merwestein
    19 jan. 08:30Bilt De FC JO9-5 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO9-7Sportpark Weltevreden
    19 jan. 08:30Vreeswijk JO10-4 - Delta Sports JO10-10MSportpark "Zandveld"- Vreeswijk
    19 jan. 09:15Delta Sports JO10-5M - DEV Doorn JO10-4Sportpark "De Kruisboog" - Delta S
    19 jan. 09:15Delta Sports '95 FC JO9-2 - Bilt De FC JO9-2Sportpark "De Kruisboog" - Delta S
    19 jan. 09:15Delta Sports '95 FC JO10-8 - Houten JO10-7Sportpark "De Kruisboog" - Delta S
    19 jan. 09:15Delta Sports '95 FC JO8-5 - Vriendenschaar JO8-3Sportpark "De Kruisboog" - Delta S
    19 jan. 09:30Renswoude MO11-1 - Delta Sports '95 FC MO11-2Sportpark "De Hokhorst" - Renswoude
    19 jan. 09:45DOVO JO14-1 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO14-1Sportpark Panhuis
    19 jan. 10:00Delta Sports '95 FC MO17-1 - Vriendenschaar MO17-1Sportpark "De Kruisboog" - Delta S
    19 jan. 10:00Voorwaarts 7 - Delta Sports '95 FC 9Sportpark Berekuil
    19 jan. 10:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO10-3 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO10-3Sportpark Welgelegen
    19 jan. 10:30Delta Sports '95 FC JO11-6 - Kampong JO11-7Sportpark "De Kruisboog" - Delta S
    19 jan. 10:30Delta Sports '95 FC JO12-3 - Houten JO12-3Sportpark "De Kruisboog" - Delta S
    19 jan. 10:30Delta Sports '95 FC MO11-1 - Sporting '70 MO11-1Sportpark "De Kruisboog" - Delta S
    19 jan. 10:30Delta Sports G1G - VVIJ G1Sportpark "De Kruisboog" - Delta S
    19 jan. 10:30VIOD JO16-1 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO16-4Sportpark "Tienhoven" - VIOD
    19 jan. 10:45Aurora MO13-1 - Delta Sports '95 FC MO13-2Sportpark Hoog Weerdenburg
    19 jan. 11:00VVZA JO13-2007-1 - Delta Sports JO13-2007-1Sportpark Emiclaer
    19 jan. 11:15Sporting '70 MO19-1 - Delta Sports '95 FC MO19-1Sportpark Voordorp
    19 jan. 11:30Roda '46 MO13-1 - Delta Sports '95 FC MO13-1Sportpark Burg.Buiningpark
    19 jan. 12:00Delta Sports '95 FC 6 - Brederodes 3Sportpark "De Kruisboog" - Delta S
    19 jan. 12:00Delta Sports '95 FC VR3 - Oranje - Wit VR1Sportpark "De Kruisboog" - Delta S
    19 jan. 12:00Delta Sports '95 FC JO19-3 - FZO JO19-1Sportpark "De Kruisboog" - Delta S
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie