Trainingen

DagVeldVanafTotTeam(s)Gebruik veld voor:
Vrijdag
2A
19:00
20:15
Vrijdag
2B
19:00
20:15
Vrijdag
3A
19:00
20:15
Vrijdag
3B
19:00
20:15
Vrijdag
4A
19:00
20:15
Vrijdag
5A
19:00
20:15
Vrijdag
5B
19:00
20:15
Vrijdag
6A
19:00
20:15
Vrijdag
6B
19:00
20:15
Vrijdag
1A
19:30
21.15
Heren 35+
Heren 35+
Vrijdag
1B
19:30
21.15
Heren 35+
Heren 35+
Maandag
1A
20:15
22:00
JO19-1
Maandag
1B
20:15
22:00
JO19-2
Maandag
2A
20:15
22:00
Maandag
2B
20:15
22:00
Maandag
3A
20:15
22:00
JO17-1
Maandag
3B
20:15
22:00
JO19-4
Maandag
4A
20:15
22:00
Vrouwen 3
Maandag
4B
20:15
22:00
Maandag
5A
20:15
22:00
Maandag
5B
20:15
22:00
Maandag
6A
20:15
22:00
Wedstrijdveld
Maandag
6B
20:15
22:00
Wedstrijdveld
Dinsdag
1A
20:15
22:00
Vrouwen 1
Dinsdag
1B
20:15
22:00
Vrouwen 2
Dinsdag
2A
20:15
22:00
Dinsdag
2B
20:15
22:00
Dinsdag
3A
20:15
22:00
Senioren 1
Selectie keepers (S1, S2 & JO19-1)
Dinsdag
3B
20:15
22:00
Senioren 2
Selectie keepers (S1, S2 & JO19-1)
Dinsdag
4A
20:15
22:00
Scheidsrechters
Dinsdag
4B
20:15
22:00
M019-1
Dinsdag
5A
20:15
22:00
Dinsdag
5B
20:15
22:00
Dinsdag
6A
20:15
22:00
O23
Wedstrijd & Speelveld
Dinsdag
6B
20:15
22:00
O23
Wedstrijd & Speelveld
Woensdag
1A
20:15
22:00
Senioren 3
Woensdag
1B
20:15
22:00
Senioren 4 en 5
Woensdag
2A
20:15
22:00
Woensdag
2B
20:15
22:00
Woensdag
3A
20:15
22:00
Senioren 6
Woensdag
3B
20:15
22:00
Senioren 7 en 8
Woensdag
4A
20:15
22:00
Senioren 9
Woensdag
4B
20:15
22:00
Senioren 10 en 11
Woensdag
5A
20:15
22:00
Senioren 14
Wedstrijdveld
Woensdag
5B
20:15
22:00
Senioren 15
Wedstrijdveld
Woensdag
6A
20:15
22:00
Senioren 12
Woensdag
6B
20:15
22:00
Senioren 13 en 45+
Donderdag
1A
20:15
22:00
Senioren 1
Selectie keepers (S1, S2 & JO19-1)
Donderdag
1B
20:15
22:00
Senioren 1
Donderdag
2A
20:15
22:00
Donderdag
2B
20:15
22:00
Donderdag
3A
20:15
22:00
Vrouwen 1
Donderdag
3B
20:15
22:00
Vrouwen 2
Donderdag
4A
20:15
22:00
Wedstrijdveld
Donderdag
4B
20:15
22:00
Wedstrijdveld
Donderdag
5A
20:15
22:00
MO19-1
Donderdag
5B
20:15
22:00
Donderdag
6A
20:15
22:00
Senioren 2
Donderdag
6B
20:15
22:00
JO19-1
Vrijdag
1A
20:15
22:00
Vrijdag
1B
20:15
22:00
Vrijdag
2A
20:15
22:00
Vrijdag
2B
20:15
22:00
Vrijdag
4A
20:15
22:00
Vrijdag
4B
20:15
22:00
Vrijdag
5A
20:15
22:00
Vrijdag
5B
20:15
22:00
Vrijdag
6A
20:15
22:00
Vrijdag
6B
20:15
22:00
Vrijdag
3A
20.00
21.15
Vrouwen 35+
Vrijdag
3B
20.00
21.15
Vrouwen 35+