• Gold Sponsor Gold Sponsor Gold Sponsor Gold Sponsor
  • Webshop
  • Speedy's VE Zaterdag gemengd

  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
  • Teamsponsors

    Geen informatie

  • Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTechnische stafTrainer
    AfgeschermdTechnische stafTrainer
    AfgeschermdTechnische stafTrainer
    AfgeschermdTechnische stafTrainer
    AfgeschermdTechnische stafTrainer
    AfgeschermdTechnische stafTrainer
    AfgeschermdTechnische stafTrainer
    AfgeschermdTechnische stafTrainer
    AfgeschermdTechnische stafTrainer
  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Veld Kleedkamer
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    14 nov. 21:05Delta Sports '95 FC 4 - Vreeswijk 3Dome, The
    16 nov. 19:15Ons Genoegen 1 - Delta Sports '95 FC 7Galgenwaard, Sportcentrum
    16 nov. 20:00Candia '66 VR35+1 - Delta Sports '95 FC VR35+1Sportpark De Bree-W
    16 nov. 20:10Delta Sports '95 FC 5 - Bilt De FC 6Dome, The
    16 nov. 20:10USVF 8 - Delta Sports '95 FC 8Galgenwaard, Sportcentrum
    16 nov. 20:10Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 20 - Delta Sports '95 FC 6Nieuw Welgelegen
    16 nov. 20:20Delta Sports '95 FC VR35+1 - OSM '75 VR35+1Sportpark De Bree-W
    16 nov. 20:40DESTO VR35+1 - Delta Sports '95 FC VR35+1Sportpark De Bree-W
    16 nov. 21:00Delta Sports '95 FC VR35+1 - Valleivogels VR35+1Sportpark De Bree-W
    16 nov. 21:05Delta Sports '95 FC 1 - Legmeervogels 1Dome, The
    16 nov. 22:00Delta Sports '95 FC 2 - Delta Sports '95 FC 3Dome, The
    17 nov. 08:30Delta Sports '95 FC JO8-1 - Focus '07 JO8-1Sportpark "De Kruisboog" - Delta S
    17 nov. 08:30Delta Sports '95 FC JO8-5 - Odijk JO8-2Sportpark "De Kruisboog" - Delta S
    17 nov. 08:30Delta Sports '95 FC JO8-4 - Jonathan JO8-4Sportpark "De Kruisboog" - Delta S
    17 nov. 08:30Delta Sports '95 FC JO8-6 - VVIJ JO8-5Sportpark "De Kruisboog" - Delta S
    17 nov. 08:30UVV JO8-6 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO8-3Sportpark De Paperclip
    17 nov. 08:30DOVO JO14-1 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO14-1Sportpark Panhuis
    17 nov. 08:30DOVO JO11-4 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO11-3Sportpark Panhuis
    17 nov. 08:30PVCV JO12-3 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO12-2Sportpark Fletiomare Oost
    17 nov. 08:30DVSU JO11-4 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO11-6Sportpark Lunetten
    17 nov. 08:30Brederodes JO10-1 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO10-1Sportpark Blankensteijn
    17 nov. 08:45Delta Sports '95 FC JO12-6 - VSC JO12-2Sportpark "De Kruisboog" - Delta S
    17 nov. 08:45Delta Sports JO13-2007-1 - CDW JO13-2007-1Sportpark "De Kruisboog" - Delta S
    17 nov. 08:45Delta Sports '95 FC JO11-5 - VVIJ JO11-6Sportpark "De Kruisboog" - Delta S
    17 nov. 08:45Delta Sports '95 FC MO11-1 - DVSU MO11-1Sportpark "De Kruisboog" - Delta S
    17 nov. 08:45Delta Sports '95 FC JO12-4 - Meern De JO12-5Sportpark "De Kruisboog" - Delta S
    17 nov. 08:45FC Driebergen JO10-5M - Delta Sports '95 FC JO10-8Sportpark De Woerd
    17 nov. 08:45Kampong JO8-3 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO8-2Sportpark Maarschalkerweerd
    17 nov. 09:00Delta Sports JO13-4M - Montfoort JO13-1Sportpark "De Kruisboog" - Delta S
    17 nov. 09:00VRC JO9-1 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO9-1Sportpark Spitsbergen
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie