• Gold Sponsor Gold Sponsor Gold Sponsor Gold Sponsor
  • Webshop
  • Veldprogramma UIT komende drie weken

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdDetails
    25 sep. 21:00Bunnik '73 45+1 - Delta Sports '95 FC 45+1
    25 sep. 22:00CDW 45+1 - Delta Sports '95 FC 45+1
    25 sep. 20:30SVO Krommerijnstreek VR30+1 - Delta Sports '95 FC VR30+1
    25 sep. 22:00Brederodes VR30+1 - Delta Sports '95 FC VR30+1
    26 sep. 15:00SCH '44 7 - Delta Sports '95 FC 9
    26 sep. 10:00Geinoord Nieuwegein 7 - Delta Sports '95 FC 12
    26 sep. 15:00Bilt De FC 9 - Delta Sports '95 FC 13
    26 sep. 12:30VRC 8 - Delta Sports '95 FC 14
    26 sep. 15:45VSC 13 - Delta Sports '95 FC 15
    26 sep. 12:30KDO sv G1 - Delta Sports G1G
    26 sep. 15:00CDW JO19-1 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO19-1
    26 sep. 15:00Roda '46 JO19-5 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO19-2
    26 sep. 10:45SCH '44 JO17-2 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO17-2
    26 sep. 16:30IJFC JO16-2 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO16-3
    26 sep. 16:15PVC JO15-1 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO15-1
    26 sep. 08:30Jonathan JO15-3 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO15-2
    26 sep. 10:45Brederodes JO15-4 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO15-5
    26 sep. 13:00DESTO JO14-1 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO14-1
    26 sep. 10:00CJVV JO14-2 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO14-2
    26 sep. 08:30JSV Nieuwegein JO13-2 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO13-3
    26 sep. 10:30Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO12-2 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO12-2
    26 sep. 10:15DEV Doorn JO12-4 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO12-4
    26 sep. 10:15FC Driebergen JO12-3 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO12-5
    26 sep. 12:45Focus '07 JO12-2 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO12-6
    26 sep. 08:45SVF JO11-1 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO11-2
    26 sep. 10:00Bilt De FC JO11-3 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO11-3
    26 sep. 09:30IJFC JO10-1 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO10-3
    26 sep. 09:45JSV Nieuwegein JO10-4 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO10-5
    26 sep. 09:45CDW JO9-1 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO9-1
    26 sep. 10:30Brederodes JO9-4 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO9-3
    26 sep. 09:00SVL JO9-1 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO9-4
    26 sep. 08:30Houten JO8-2 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO8-2
    26 sep. 08:30Vreeswijk JO8-1 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO8-5
    26 sep. 10:30Brederodes JO8-3 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO8-6
    26 sep. 12:15DESTO VR1 - Delta Sports '95 FC VR1
    26 sep. 15:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 VR1 - Delta Sports '95 FC VR2
    26 sep. 15:30SDO MO19-1 - Delta Sports '95 FC MO19-1
    26 sep. 09:45DIOS sv. MO15-1 - Delta Sports '95 FC MO15-1
    26 sep. 12:00Graveland 's MO15-1 - Delta Sports '95 FC MO15-2
    26 sep. 12:35Aurora MO15-1 - Delta Sports '95 FC MO15-3
    26 sep. 08:30UVV MO13-2 - Delta Sports '95 FC MO13-2
    26 sep. 10:30Kampong JO12-5 - Delta Sports '95 FC MO12-1
    26 sep. 08:30Sporting '70 MO10-1 - Delta Sports '95 FC MO10-1
    3 okt. 14:30Maarssen - Delta Sports '95 FC
    3 okt. 12:30Maarssen 2 - Delta Sports '95 FC 2
    3 okt. 11:00Aurora 2 - Delta Sports '95 FC 3
    3 okt. 15:30Houten 7 - Delta Sports '95 FC 4
    3 okt. 14:45IJFC 6 - Delta Sports '95 FC 5
    3 okt. 13:30Jonathan 5 - Delta Sports '95 FC 6
    3 okt. 14:30Focus '07 4 - Delta Sports '95 FC 7
    3 okt. 13:00Hoogland 3 - Delta Sports '95 FC 8
    3 okt. 14:50VVIJ JO19-6 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO19-3
    3 okt. 14:15AFC Quick 1890 JO16-1 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO16-1
    3 okt. 13:00DOSC JO16-2 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO16-2
    3 okt. 12:00Renswoude JO15-1 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO15-3
    3 okt. 12:00Huizen JO15-4 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO15-4
    3 okt. 15:30Maarssen JO14-4 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO14-3
    3 okt. 11:00Kampong JO14-6 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO14-4
    3 okt. 09:00VVIJ JO13-1 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO13-1
    3 okt. 09:30Bilt De FC JO13-4 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO13-4
    3 okt. 08:30Houten JO12-2 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO12-3
    3 okt. 11:00Schalkwijk JO12-1 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO12-6
    3 okt. 10:30Brederodes JO11-1 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO11-1
    3 okt. 10:00JSV Nieuwegein JO11-3 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO11-4
    3 okt. 09:00't Goy JO11-1 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO11-5
    3 okt. 12:15Geinoord Nieuwegein JO11-4 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO11-6
    3 okt. 09:45DESTO JO10-1 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO10-1
    3 okt. 09:00Vliegdorp 't vv JO10-1 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO10-2
    3 okt. 11:30Vriendenschaar JO10-2 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO10-4
    3 okt. 13:45Houten JO10-6 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO10-6
    3 okt. 08:30Hercules JO9-1 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO9-2
    3 okt. 10:30Jonathan JO9-7 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO9-4
    3 okt. 09:30IJFC JO9-3 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO9-5
    3 okt. 08:45Focus '07 JO8-2 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO8-3
    3 okt. 08:45FC Driebergen JO8-2 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO8-4
    3 okt. 15:30Vreeswijk VR1 - Delta Sports '95 FC VR1
    3 okt. 16:15DVSU VR2 - Delta Sports '95 FC VR3
    3 okt. 15:00Hercules MO19-1 - Delta Sports '95 FC MO19-2
    3 okt. 13:00Sporting '70 MO15-1 - Delta Sports '95 FC MO15-1
    3 okt. 08:30UVV MO13-1 - Delta Sports '95 FC MO13-1
    3 okt. 08:30Nieuwland ASC MO10-1 - Delta Sports '95 FC MO10-2
    9 okt. 20:00Sporting '70 4 - Delta Sports '95 FC 11
    9 okt. 21:00Houten 45+1 - Delta Sports '95 FC 45+1
    9 okt. 22:00Bunnik '73 45+1 - Delta Sports '95 FC 45+1
    9 okt. 20:00Brederodes VR30+1 - Delta Sports '95 FC VR30+1
    9 okt. 21:30SVO Krommerijnstreek VR30+1 - Delta Sports '95 FC VR30+1
    10 okt. 15:30OSM '75 7 - Delta Sports '95 FC 9
    10 okt. 12:00NiTA 3 - Delta Sports '95 FC 10
    10 okt. 14:15IJFC 11 - Delta Sports '95 FC 12
    10 okt. 13:00Eminent Boys 4 - Delta Sports '95 FC 13
    10 okt. 12:00Austerlitz 2 - Delta Sports '95 FC 14
    10 okt. 12:00Bunnik '73 4 - Delta Sports '95 FC 15
    10 okt. 15:00Bilt De FC JO19-1 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO19-1
    10 okt. 14:45SVF JO19-1 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO19-2
    10 okt. 16:35PVCV JO19-5 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO19-4
    10 okt. 14:30Lopik JO17-2 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO17-2
    10 okt. 12:45SDO JO16-2 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO16-3
    10 okt. 10:45JSV Nieuwegein JO15-1 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO15-1
    10 okt. 12:00SVMM JO15-1 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO15-2
    10 okt. 12:00Lopik JO15-1 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO15-5