• Gold Sponsor Gold Sponsor Gold Sponsor Gold Sponsor
  • Webshop
  • Veldprogramma UIT komende drie weken

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdDetails
    13 nov. 20:15Woerden O23 - Delta O23
    16 nov. 20:00Candia '66 VR35+1 - Delta Sports '95 FC VR35+1
    16 nov. 20:40DESTO VR35+1 - Delta Sports '95 FC VR35+1
    17 nov. 14:30Almere FC 1 - Delta Sports '95 FC 1
    17 nov. 12:00Loosdrecht 2 - Delta Sports '95 FC 2
    17 nov. 12:00VSC 9 - Delta Sports '95 FC 6
    17 nov. 13:00Faja Lobi KDS 6 - Delta Sports '95 FC 7
    17 nov. 15:00Odysseus '91 10 - Delta Sports '95 FC 9
    17 nov. 11:30JSV Nieuwegein 8 - Delta Sports '95 FC 12
    17 nov. 14:15GVVV JO19-1 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO19-1
    17 nov. 11:40VVIJ JO19-2 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO19-2
    17 nov. 10:00Only Friends JG3G - Delta Sports '95 FC JG1
    17 nov. 15:50MSV '19 JO17-1 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO17-1
    17 nov. 11:30JSV Nieuwegein JO16-3 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO16-5
    17 nov. 11:50VVIJ JO15-5 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO15-2
    17 nov. 13:30DESTO JO15-4 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO15-3
    17 nov. 08:30DOVO JO14-1 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO14-1
    17 nov. 10:00DOVO JO13-1 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO13-1
    17 nov. 09:45VRC JO13-1 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO13-2
    17 nov. 09:45IJFC JO13-2 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO13-6
    17 nov. 08:30PVCV JO12-3 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO12-2
    17 nov. 11:00DOVO JO12-6 - Delta Sports JO12-5M
    17 nov. 09:45DOVO JO11-1 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO11-1
    17 nov. 10:15Bunnik '73 JO11-1 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO11-2
    17 nov. 08:30DOVO JO11-4 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO11-3
    17 nov. 09:45DOVO JO11-5 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO11-4
    17 nov. 08:30DVSU JO11-4 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO11-6
    17 nov. 08:30Brederodes JO10-1 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO10-1
    17 nov. 09:40SCH '44 JO10-1 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO10-2
    17 nov. 10:00VSC JO10-1 - Delta Sports JO10-5M
    17 nov. 11:15IJFC JO10-2 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO10-7
    17 nov. 08:45FC Driebergen JO10-5M - Delta Sports '95 FC JO10-8
    17 nov. 09:40MSV '19 JO10-4 - Delta Sports JO10-10M
    17 nov. 09:00VRC JO9-1 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO9-1
    17 nov. 09:45Kampong JO9-3 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO9-2
    17 nov. 09:30DOVO JO9-5 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO9-5
    17 nov. 09:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO9-6 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO9-6
    17 nov. 12:15IJFC JO9-4 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO9-7
    17 nov. 09:30DOVO JO9-7 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO9-8
    17 nov. 08:45Kampong JO8-3 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO8-2
    17 nov. 08:30UVV JO8-6 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO8-3
    17 nov. 16:45WV-HEDW VR1 - Delta Sports '95 FC VR1
    17 nov. 14:30Brederodes VR1 - Delta Sports '95 FC VR2
    17 nov. 14:00DESTO MO19-1 - Delta Sports '95 FC MO19-1
    17 nov. 11:45Jonathan MO17-1 - Delta Sports '95 FC MO17-1
    17 nov. 11:30Odijk MO13-1 - Delta Sports '95 FC MO13-2
    17 nov. 09:45Spakenburg MO11-2 - Delta Sports '95 FC MO11-2
    21 nov. 18:30Bilt De FC JO8-1 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO8-1
    21 nov. 18:30Saestum MO15-1 - Delta Sports '95 FC MO15-1
    23 nov. 20:00Bunnik '73 45+2 - Delta Sports '95 FC 45+1
    23 nov. 21:30Sporting '70 45+1 - Delta Sports '95 FC 45+1
    24 nov. 13:15IJFC 10 - Delta Sports '95 FC 7
    24 nov. 14:30Brederodes 4 - Delta Sports '95 FC 8
    24 nov. 14:30JSV Nieuwegein 9 - Delta Sports '95 FC 9
    24 nov. 11:10Rivierwijkers 7 - Delta Sports '95 FC 10
    24 nov. 11:30Patria 2 - Delta Sports '95 FC 11
    24 nov. 13:40VVIJ G1 - Delta Sports G1G
    24 nov. 15:30SDO JO19-1 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO19-1
    24 nov. 16:00Kampong JO19-3 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO19-2
    24 nov. 12:00Waterwijk asc JO17-2 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO17-1
    24 nov. 12:00Laren 99 sv JO16-1 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO16-3
    24 nov. 13:00Vriendenschaar JO16-2 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO16-4
    24 nov. 11:30IJFC JO16-2 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO16-5
    24 nov. 09:45IJFC JO15-2 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO15-2
    24 nov. 09:30Schalkwijk JO15-1 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO15-3
    24 nov. 12:15Kampong JO14-1 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO14-1
    24 nov. 10:00Brederodes JO14-1 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO14-2
    24 nov. 10:15IJsselmeervogels JO13-1 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO13-1
    24 nov. 10:15Valleivogels JO13-1 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO13-2
    24 nov. 09:55PVCV JO13-2007-2 - Delta Sports JO13-2007-1
    24 nov. 08:30DOSC JO12-4 - Delta Sports JO12-5M
    24 nov. 11:10Sporting '70 JO12-5 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO12-6
    24 nov. 09:30Sparta Nijkerk JO11-1 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO11-1
    24 nov. 08:30Sporting '70 JO11-3 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO11-3
    24 nov. 08:30DVSU JO11-3 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO11-4
    24 nov. 10:30Elinkwijk JO10-1 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO10-1
    24 nov. 09:30Maarssen JO10-2 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO10-2
    24 nov. 08:30Bilt De FC JO10-2 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO10-3
    24 nov. 08:30Hercules JO10-3 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO10-4
    24 nov. 09:00Vecht de JO9-1 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO9-3
    24 nov. 08:45Musketiers JO9-1 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO9-5
    24 nov. 08:30JSV Nieuwegein JO9-5 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO9-6
    24 nov. 09:00Vliegdorp 't vv JO9-2 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO9-7
    24 nov. 09:15SVF JO9-2 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO9-8
    24 nov. 08:30Hercules JO8-1 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO8-1
    24 nov. 09:00Woudenberg JO8-1 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO8-2
    24 nov. 08:45FC Driebergen JO8-1 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO8-3
    24 nov. 08:30UVV JO8-5 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO8-4
    24 nov. 08:30JSV Nieuwegein JO8-4 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO8-6
    24 nov. 12:50Sporting '70 VR2 - Delta Sports '95 FC VR1
    24 nov. 10:30Goy 't MO13-1 - Delta Sports '95 FC MO13-1
    24 nov. 09:15SV Vechtzoom MO13-1 - Delta Sports '95 FC MO13-2
    1 dec. 14:30Loosdrecht 1 - Delta Sports '95 FC 1
    1 dec. 12:00Elinkwijk 2 - Delta Sports '95 FC 2
    1 dec. 13:00Focus '07 4 - Delta Sports '95 FC 3
    1 dec. 13:45Bilt De FC 4 - Delta Sports '95 FC 4
    1 dec. 14:00Bilt De FC 3 - Delta Sports '95 FC 5
    1 dec. 11:45IJFC 6 - Delta Sports '95 FC 6
    1 dec. 13:05Rivierwijkers 6 - Delta Sports '95 FC 12
    1 dec. 14:30SVMM JO19-1 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO19-3