• Gold Sponsor Gold Sponsor Gold Sponsor Gold Sponsor
  • Webshop
  • Veldprogramma UIT komende drie weken

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdDetails
    20 mrt. 20:00Zuidvogels HSV De MO19-1 - Delta Sports '95 FC MO19-1
    22 mrt. 20:00Sporting '70 2 - Delta Sports '95 FC 5
    22 mrt. 20:20't Goy 45+1 - Delta Sports '95 FC 45+1
    22 mrt. 20:20Faja Lobi KDS VR30+6 - Delta Sports '95 FC VR30+1
    22 mrt. 21:10DESTO VR30+1 - Delta Sports '95 FC VR30+1
    23 mrt. 15:00Waterwijk asc 1 - Delta Sports '95 FC 1
    23 mrt. 11:45Merino's de 2 - Delta Sports '95 FC 2
    23 mrt. 12:45SVF 2 - Delta Sports '95 FC 3
    23 mrt. 09:45Voorwaarts 2 - Delta Sports '95 FC 4
    23 mrt. 14:30Brederodes 3 - Delta Sports '95 FC 6
    23 mrt. 14:00DWSV 4 - Delta Sports '95 FC 12
    23 mrt. 15:00Abcoude fc G1 - Delta Sports G1G
    23 mrt. 13:45Houten JO19-6 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO19-3
    23 mrt. 14:00Kampong JO19-6 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO19-4
    23 mrt. 15:00Hooglanderveen JO19-5 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO19-5
    23 mrt. 10:30Patria JG1 - Delta Sports '95 FC JG1
    23 mrt. 14:30Geinoord Nieuwegein JO17-2 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO17-2
    23 mrt. 11:00Vriendenschaar JO16-1 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO16-1
    23 mrt. 13:35VVIJ JO16-3 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO16-2
    23 mrt. 11:45DESTO JO15-1 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO15-1
    23 mrt. 08:30JSV Nieuwegein JO14-4 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO14-3
    23 mrt. 11:45DOVO JO14-3 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO14-4
    23 mrt. 08:30DOVO JO13-5 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO13-2
    23 mrt. 08:45Focus '07 JO13-2 - Delta Sports JO13-4M
    23 mrt. 09:55PVCV JO13-5 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO13-5
    23 mrt. 08:45NVC JO13-2007-1 - Delta Sports JO13-2007-1
    23 mrt. 11:00DOVO JO12-6 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO12-1
    23 mrt. 13:30DOVO JO12-2 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO12-2
    23 mrt. 15:00Jonathan JO12-4 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO12-3
    23 mrt. 14:45IJFC JO12-2 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO12-4
    23 mrt. 08:45Bilt De FC JO11-3 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO11-5
    23 mrt. 08:30DOSC JO11-4 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO11-6
    23 mrt. 08:45SVF JO11-2 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO11-7
    23 mrt. 09:00Woudenberg JO10-2 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO10-3
    23 mrt. 09:30VSC JO10-2 - Delta Sports JO10-5M
    23 mrt. 12:30Houten JO10-7 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO10-6
    23 mrt. 09:45Vreeswijk JO10-4 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO10-7
    23 mrt. 09:30Schalkwijk JO10-2 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO10-8
    23 mrt. 11:00DOSC JO9-1 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO9-1
    23 mrt. 08:30UVV JO9-2 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO9-2
    23 mrt. 10:55VVIJ JO9-3 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO9-3
    23 mrt. 09:45VVIJ JO9-7 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO9-4
    23 mrt. 09:30Delta Sports '95 FC JO9-7 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO9-6
    23 mrt. 09:00Bunnik '73 JO8-2 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO8-4
    23 mrt. 08:30DHSC JO8-3 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO8-5
    23 mrt. 08:30Maarssen JO8-4 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO8-6
    23 mrt. 11:30Oranje - Wit VR1 - Delta Sports '95 FC VR3
    23 mrt. 11:45Houten MO15-2 - Delta Sports '95 FC MO15-1
    25 mrt. 18:30DVSU MO11-1 - Delta Sports '95 FC MO11-1
    30 mrt. 14:30Lopik 3 - Delta Sports '95 FC 6
    30 mrt. 12:00Meern De 8 - Delta Sports '95 FC 7
    30 mrt. 12:30Montfoort 4 - Delta Sports '95 FC 8
    30 mrt. 09:45Voorwaarts 5 - Delta Sports '95 FC 10
    30 mrt. 14:00FZO 3 - Delta Sports '95 FC 11
    30 mrt. 10:00CJVV JG1 - Delta Sports '95 FC JG1
    30 mrt. 12:00DVSU JO16-2 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO16-3
    30 mrt. 16:25Meern De JO16-3 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO16-5
    30 mrt. 10:15CDW JO15-1 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO15-1
    30 mrt. 15:15Vriendenschaar JO15-2 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO15-2
    30 mrt. 12:45Bilt De FC JO15-3 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO15-3
    30 mrt. 10:00csv Apeldoorn JO14-1 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO14-1
    30 mrt. 14:35Meern De JO14-4 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO14-2
    30 mrt. 08:30CDW JO13-2 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO13-3
    30 mrt. 12:35Elinkwijk JO13-3 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO13-6
    30 mrt. 09:45Houten JO12-1 - Delta Sports JO12-5M
    30 mrt. 09:45Houten JO12-3 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO12-6
    30 mrt. 15:30Jonathan JO11-3 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO11-2
    30 mrt. 13:00VVIJ JO11-3 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO11-3
    30 mrt. 12:00Meern De JO11-10G - Delta Sports '95 FC JO11-4
    30 mrt. 10:00SVL JO11-2 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO11-7
    30 mrt. 09:45Vreeswijk JO10-1 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO10-1
    30 mrt. 10:00FC Driebergen JO10-1 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO10-2
    30 mrt. 12:15CDW JO10-2 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO10-3
    30 mrt. 08:45Woerden JO10-1 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO10-4
    30 mrt. 08:30SCH '44 JO10-4 - Delta Sports JO10-10M
    30 mrt. 10:15Odijk JO9-1 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO9-5
    30 mrt. 09:00Odijk JO9-2 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO9-6
    30 mrt. 11:00GVVV JO9-2 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO9-8
    30 mrt. 09:40Meern De ZA-JO8-2 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO8-1
    30 mrt. 08:30JSV Nieuwegein JO8-2 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO8-2
    30 mrt. 08:30Brederodes JO8-2 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO8-3
    30 mrt. 12:00Focus '07 MO17-1 - Delta Sports '95 FC MO17-1
    30 mrt. 11:10Meern De MO13-1 - Delta Sports '95 FC MO13-1
    30 mrt. 09:00Vliegdorp 't vv MO11-1 - Delta Sports '95 FC MO11-2
    5 apr. 19:40't Goy 45+1 - Delta Sports '95 FC 45+1
    5 apr. 20:20DESTO VR30+1 - Delta Sports '95 FC VR30+1
    5 apr. 21:00OSM '75 VR30+1 - Delta Sports '95 FC VR30+1
    6 apr. 10:30Geinoord Nieuwegein 7 - Delta Sports '95 FC 7
    6 apr. 16:00IJFC 9 - Delta Sports '95 FC 8
    6 apr. 15:45Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 2 - Delta Sports '95 FC 9
    6 apr. 13:00Jonathan 5 - Delta Sports '95 FC 10
    6 apr. 14:00't Goy JO19-1 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO19-1
    6 apr. 15:00Saestum JO19-2 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO19-2
    6 apr. 15:15VVIJ JO17-1 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO17-1
    6 apr. 15:25VVIJ JO16-5 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO16-3
    6 apr. 11:30SV Vechtzoom JO16-1 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO16-5
    6 apr. 11:00Houten JO15-2 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO15-2
    6 apr. 13:35Bunnik '73 JO15-2 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO15-3
    6 apr. 15:15HBS JO14-1 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO14-1
    6 apr. 12:25Sporting '70 JO14-1 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO14-2